Account
Your Cart (0)
Collection
Gifts for Her
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Gifts for Her | Kleva Range
-65%
NEW
Quick View
KlevaCut® LIMITED EDITION 4 Piece Premium Knife Set With BONUS Bamboo Case
$93.48
$32.72
New
NEW
Quick View
Kleva Rotochop 4 in 1 Multi-Function Chopper
$36.20
New
NEW
Quick View
Portable 15.6" Laptop Monitor Screen Extender | USB-C HDMI | Kleva Range
$144.21
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Premium Bath Towel Set - Ultra Soft 100% Cotton Luxury Towels | Buy 1 Get 1 FREE
$158.70
$55.54
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
KLEVA® Folding Electric 4 Wheel Mobility Scooter with Adjustable Seat
$1,810.92
$633.82
New
-65%
NEW
Quick View
KLEVA® SlushiO Frozen Drink Maker – At-Home Slushies, Milkshakes & Frappes Made Refreshing
$216.67
$75.83
New